Coupe d'Hiver des Dragon -_- 06/12/2013 au 08/12/2013 Contact Email :karine.grene@yachtclubdecannes.com |
RUS 76 STRANGE LITTLE GIRL FIN 63 NENYA FRA 409 RUS 98 ZENITH GBR 785 ALFIE DEN 403 FLAWLESS EST 8 KARINA 371 CHILD'S DREAM 4 GBR 764 NAIAD GBR 787 EXCITE GBR 633 FEI-LIN'S FLIRTATION RUS 35 SUNFLOWER GBR 782 SEEING TO FIN 83 LISA GBR 771 FINITO RUS 27 ANAPURNA HUN 57 HANNI RUS 31 INTEGRITY ITA 41 FAFNIR III NOR 296 THE KNUCKER RUS 34 EVENBETTER FIN 80 TBA GBR 626 SENSATIONS Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
SAMOKHIN Dmitry
KIRILYUK Andrey
BUSHUER Aleksey 10.00 10.00 6
6.004
4.00
-
- 2
RECHARDT Lauri
SALOMAA Sami
GIRAUD Nicolas 12.00 12.00 9
9.003
3.00
-
Y C CANNES 3 13.00 13.00 3
3.0010
10.00
Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES
C N NICE 4
GOIKHBERG Igor
BEREZKIN Dmitry
SADCHYKOV Ronan 14.00 14.00 13
13.001
1.00
-
- 5
SMITH Laurie
BOWERS Adam
HOUWELING Joost 15.00 15.00 7
7.008
8.00
-
- 6
BERG Frank
STENFELDT Lars
HVALSOE Soeren 17.00 17.00 2
2.0015
15.00
-
- 7
KARBOINOV Aleksandr
UNNUK J
ZIGADLO A 19.00 19.00 5
5.0014
14.00
-
- 8
GAILES Jean pierre
NIEUWBOURG Marc
DECROIX Sebastien 19.00 19.00 12
12.007
7.00
Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES
Y C CANNES 9
HAYLES Mike
HAYLES Monique
GRINDLEY Duncan 20.00 20.00 4
4.0016
16.00
-
- 10
VERNOW Thomas
TAVINOR Tim
PAYNE Neil 22.00 22.00 1
1.0021
21.00
-
- 11
RON James
WALSH Julia
YOUNG Nigel 23.00 23.00 14
14.009
9.00
-
- 12
FOGELSON Victor
KHOPERSKIY Oleg
KAPTIUKHIN Slava 26.00 26.00 OCS
24.002
2.00
-
- 13
ATKINSON David
OUTHWAITE John
WATSON Steve 26.00 26.00 15
15.0011
11.00
-
- 14
LINDGREN Jouko
TENKANEN Tuomas
LINDFORD Calle 27.00 27.00 8
8.0019
19.00
-
- 15
PAYNE Martin
BAKKER Dominic
BAKKER Olivier 27.00 27.00 10
10.0017
17.00
-
- 16
LOGINOV Anatoly
STATSENKO Vadim
SHALAGIN Alexander 29.00 29.00 OCS
24.005
5.00
-
- 17
KIS-SZÖLGYEMI Ferenc
VEZER Karoly
KISS Tamas 29.00 29.00 17
17.0012
12.00
-
- 18
SENATOROV Mikhail
NIKANDROV Andrey
YANIN Aleksandr 30.00 30.00 OCS
24.006
6.00
-
- 19
MARCONI Alberto
DELBECCHI Maurizio
CANEVALI Paolo 32.00 32.00 19
19.0013
13.00
-
- 20
PER ARNE Nilsen
MORKA Halvor
MOE Mortens 34.00 34.00 11
11.0023
23.00
-
- 21
SENATOROV Vasiliy
IVASHINTSOV Igor
VARNACHKIN Slava 34.00 34.00 16
16.0018
18.00
-
- 22
HYVÖNEN Teuvo
VUORJOKI Petri
ARU Ivar 40.00 40.00 18
18.0022
22.00
-
- 23
GREEN Malcom
SWAIN Brad
HOWATT David 40.00 40.00 20
20.0020
20.00
Y C CANNES
-
-
NUTTE Jerome ROCHE Pierre
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury