CANNES DRAGON GRAND PRIX 2013 -_- 27/02/2013 au 20/03/2013 AVANT JURY - 2 protest en cours |
RUS 27 ANNAPURNA MON 9 ACTIVITS BEL 80 RUS 31 INTEGRITY RUS 34 I FEEL GOOD RUS 76 MELODY NELSON GBR 774 GER 1071 KLEINE BRISE FRA 409 TSUICA III GER 1014 KITE GER 1042 PUK III FIN 83 LISA GBR 375 BLUE HAZE FRA 403 ADRENALINE III FRA 391 GER 1074 SAPPHIRE RUS 98 ZENITH GBR 633 FEI-LIN'S FLIRTATION SUI 307 SUI GENERIS FIN 85 THOUBAN RUS 35 SUNFLOWER GBR 761 JERBOA FRA 402 OUTLAW GER 1111 ISKAREEN SUI 297 TACHISTON FRA 380 PAS DE CARTIER GBR 764 UKR 1 BUNKER QUEEN IRL 150 EVE FRA 406 VALSORINE DEN 378 FRA 377 IMAGINE GER 1035 FRA 390 EOSTIG SWE 372 DANCING QUEEN SUI 294 GITANE SEVEN FIN 87 CHIMAERA LISAFIRA FIN 63 NENYA FRA 340 3EME MI-TEMPS GER 958 LAME DUCK FRA 341 NANOUCK IV Pos Sail Competitors P Net P tot r.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 Club/Country 1
LOGINOV Anatoly
STATSENKO Vadim
SHALAGIN Alexander 18.00 30.00 2
2.001
1.001
1.0012
12.002
2.0012
12.00
PIROGOVO YCC
-
- 2
PHILIP Malte
SCHLONSKI Alex
KURTZ Michael 25.00 38.00 13
13.003
3.006
6.002
2.001
1.0013
13.00
MONACO
-
- 3 28.00 42.00 3
3.007
7.003
3.008
8.0014
14.007
7.00
BELGIQUE
-
- 4
NIKANDROV Andrey
YANIN Alexander
PROKHOROV Alexander 29.00 39.00 9
9.0010
10.0010
10.006
6.003
3.001
1.00
PIROGOVO
-
- 5
SENATOROV Vassiliy
IVANSHINTSOV Igor
MUZICHENKO Alex 30.00 40.00 1
1.002
2.008
8.0010
10.009
9.0010
10.00
PIROGOVO
-
- 6
SAMOKHIN Dimitry
KIRILYUK Andrey
BUSHUEV Aleksey 33.00 54.00 6
6.0013
13.007
7.0021
21.005
5.002
2.00
RUSSIE
-
- 7 37.00 53.00 8
8.0011
11.0016
16.001
1.0011
11.006
6.00
RCYC
-
- 8
SCHMIDT Helmut
BLINN Phil
HELRIEGEL Stefan 37.00 57.00 20
20.004
4.0018
18.004
4.006
6.005
5.00
DTYC
-
- 9
BLANC Gerard
CHARTON Jean-Gabriel
GERMAIN Pierre 42.00 73.00 4
4.008
8.0031
31.005
5.007
7.0018
18.00
Y C CANNES
C N NICE
Y C CANNES 10
OLDENBURG Dirk
PICKEL Marc
BORKOWSKY Jugo 46.00 88.00 14
14.0012
12.0013
13.00OCS
42.004
4.003
3.00
KIELER YACHT CLUB
-
- 11
DOHSE Philip
MOSE Oliver
MÜLLER Christian 50.00 74.00 22
22.009
9.0024
24.007
7.008
8.004
4.00
NRV
-
- 12
LINDGREN Jouko
TENKANEN Thomas
NIKLAS Wulff 57.50 79.50 5
5.0018
18.00RDG
11.5022
22.0015
15.008
8.00
FINLANDE
-
- 13
BRADBURY Ivan
HENDRIKSEN Lars
OLESEN Claus 61.00 103.00 21
21.00---
42.0011
11.003
3.0010
10.0016
16.00
ISLAND CLUB OF COWES
-
- 14
GUILLARD Jean
CHAPALAIN Gwen
LE GONIDEC Patrick 63.00 94.00 10
10.0019
19.0012
12.0011
11.0031
31.0011
11.00
Y C DE LA BAULE
SR DOUARNENEZ
Y C R O 15 73.00 115.00 16
16.0020
20.005
5.0015
15.0017
17.00DSQ
42.00
YCGM
S N O NANTES
YCGM 16
WOORTMAN JAN
WIESE Tillmann
BRUNS Sonke 76.00 100.00 23
23.0022
22.004
4.0024
24.0018
18.009
9.00
NRV
-
- 17
GOIKHBERG Igor
YADCHYKOV Roman
BEREZKIN Dmitry 76.00 102.00 12
12.0015
15.0014
14.0020
20.0026
26.0015
15.00
SPYC
-
- 18
JAMES Ron
WALSH Julia
PETTITT Mark 77.00 105.00 15
15.0028
28.002
2.0018
18.0023
23.0019
19.00
ROYAL FORTH YC
-
- 19
LIBOR Ulli
HANDRICK Michael
HERMANN Andy 85.00 115.00 11
11.0021
21.0030
30.0014
14.0019
19.0020
20.00
NORD DEUTSCHEUR REGATTA V.
-
- 20
BORENIUS Christian
PERNICI Richard
WINTER Chris 85.00 109.00 17
17.0014
14.0015
15.0019
19.0020
20.0024
24.00
BRANDO SEGLARE
-
- 21
FOGELSON Victor
KOPERSKIY Oleg
KAPTIUKHIN Slava 87.00 129.00 7
7.0025
25.00DNF
42.0025
25.0016
16.0014
14.00
PIROGOVO
-
- 22
WILKINSON-COX Gavia
HART Mark
GREEN Malcolm 90.00 120.00 25
25.0030
30.0019
19.0017
17.0012
12.0017
17.00
ROYAL CORINTHIAN YC
-
- 23
BASEDEN Stephane
BUZI DEBAT Pascal
MC KENZIE Paul 95.00 128.00 24
24.0016
16.0017
17.0033
33.0013
13.0025
25.00
C V ARCACHON
C V ARCACHON
- 24
BRUHNS Arnt
KRAMER Henri
GAUTER Nils 102.00 131.00 29
29.0017
17.0028
28.009
9.0021
21.0027
27.00
NRV
-
- 25
STADLER Norbert
HELLDING Daniel
HUBERT Urs 108.00 143.00 18
18.0026
26.0025
25.0013
13.0035
35.0026
26.00
ST GULLISTER YC
-
- 26
JEANTET Vincent
JEANTET Brigitte
DUMORTIER Bertrand 109.00 141.00 27
27.005
5.0023
23.0032
32.0025
25.0029
29.00
C V ARCACHON
C V ARCACHON
FFVOILE 27 117.00 157.00 30
30.0040
40.009
9.0016
16.0028
28.0034
34.00
ROYAL THAMES YC
-
- 28
YUSKO Igor
PICHUGIN Sergiy
YARMOLENKO Dmitryi 121.00 154.00 33
33.0029
29.0020
20.0029
29.0022
22.0021
21.00
UKRAINE
-
- 29
PUGH Ean
VOLMER Alar
JOHNSON Rick 124.00 166.00 36
36.006
6.0021
21.0034
34.0027
27.00---
42.00
ROYAL IRISH YC
-
- 30
HAMELLE Thierry
VANACKER Olivier
SIMON Patrick 128.00 161.00 32
32.0023
23.0033
33.0026
26.0024
24.0023
23.00
YCGM
YCGM
YCGM 31 129.00 162.00 26
26.0033
33.0022
22.00RDG
27.00RDG
27.00RDG
27.00
KDY
-
- 32
FRANCOIS Pierre
BERGIN Pierric
BOURBIN Morvan 139.00 178.00 34
34.0039
39.0027
27.0027
27.0029
29.0022
22.00
Y C ST MARTIN EN RE
-
Y C CANNES 33 141.00 183.00 19
19.0024
24.0026
26.0030
30.00---
42.00---
42.00
MYC
-
- 34
ROSSIGNOL Philippe
BEDEL Estelle 148.00 185.00 37
37.0027
27.0032
32.0023
23.0033
33.0033
33.00
DEAUVILLE YC
DEAUVILLE YC 35
LARSON Johan
LARSON Catherine
AUCOUR Patrick 154.00 196.00 28
28.0035
35.0029
29.00DNF
42.0034
34.0028
28.00
SUEDE
-
CANNES JEUNESSE 36
ZÜRCHER Walter J.
ORAL Jordi
RUPPLI Urs 166.00 204.00 38
38.0032
32.0035
35.0038
38.0030
30.0031
31.00
TYC
-
- 37
EVERHALL BLOM Catja
GUSTAFSSON Lena
BERGSTREM Ankie
WAGNER Mario 167.00 209.00 ---
42.0031
31.0034
34.0028
28.0032
32.00---
42.00
FINLANDE
-
-
- 38
HELKKILÄ Jussi
LINDGREN Kai
MIESKONEN Jari 174.00 211.00 35
35.0037
37.0037
37.0035
35.0037
37.0030
30.00
FINLANDE
-
- 39
CHAREE Christian
STAFLER Guy
PETRYKOW Marc 176.00 218.00 31
31.0036
36.0036
36.0031
31.00---
42.00---
42.00
YCGM
YCGM
YCGM 40
STERNEL Olaf
SMITH Claes
WEBER Clemens 180.00 219.00 39
39.0038
38.0038
38.0036
36.0036
36.0032
32.00
ALLEMAGNE
-
- 41
LEBON Eric
LEBEC Jérôme
BARBEY Michel 183.00 223.00 40
40.0034
34.0039
39.0037
37.0038
38.0035
35.00
DEAUVILLE YC
-
-
FAURE Philippe BOUYOUKAS Jean
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury